Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63393 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,915.89 <br /> 7947 PUDDING CREEK DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 2.28 <br /> MAP: 082W02C 03500 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> <br /> MYERS,LAURA G THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1154 SUBURBAN HILLS DR EDUCATION: <br /> ESCONDIDO, CA 92027 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,704.82 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 111.88 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GTO CHEMEKETA COM COL 236.02 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 2,052.72 <br /> LAND 180,700 153,530 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 211,590 278,840 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 392,290 432,370 MARION COUNTY 1,140.77 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 18.85 <br /> ASSESSED 366,110 377,090 MARION FD 1 718.17 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 30.85 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 109.36 <br /> ----------- <br /> 366,110 377,090 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,018.00 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 125.87 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 502.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 307.52 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 29.94 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1176547203934 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 57.32 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,023.24 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 5,093.96 <br /> <br /> 4,941.14 3,328.06 1,697.99 4,941.14 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63393 <br /> SITUS: 7947 PUDDING CREEK DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 152.82 3% 4,941.14 <br /> 11/15/13 67.92 2% 3,328.06 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,697.99 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> MYERS,LAURA G PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1154 SUBURBAN HILLS DR <br /> ESCONDIDO, CA 92027 <br /> 24000001633930000494114000033280600001697999 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />