My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R35472 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,002.26 <br /> 5798 PEARSON RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 0.37 <br /> MAP: 092W21C 00500 <br /> CODE: 00500130 <br /> <br /> FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE <br /> C/O QUALITY LOAN SERVICE C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2141 5TH AV EDUCATION: <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92101 CASCADE SCHOOL 406.69 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 26.00 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSS CHEMEKETA COM COL 54.85 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 487.54 <br /> LAND 62,010 49,300 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 57,590 66,260 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 119,600 115,560 MARION COUNTY 265.13 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.38 <br /> ASSESSED 85,090 87,640 JEFFERSON FD 104.77 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.17 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 381.45 <br /> 85,090 87,640 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 134.20 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 13.32 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 1057826335903 LIMIT TOTAL: 154.48 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,023.47 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 992.77 668.67 341.16 992.77 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R35472 <br /> SITUS: 5798 PEARSON RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 30.70 3% 992.77 <br /> 11/15/13 13.65 2% 668.67 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 341.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOC PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O QUALITY LOAN SERVICE CORP PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2141 5TH AV <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92101 <br /> 24000001354720000099277000006686700000341164 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.