Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R110200 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,746.48 <br /> 137 S COLUMBIA DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 052W12DC02100 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> <br /> BRADEN,IDA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3625 KEATING ST #14 EDUCATION: <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 WOODBURN SCHOOL 351.69 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.06 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-PRF CHEMEKETA COM COL 48.65 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 423.40 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 57,000 48,600 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 38,670 36,080 MARION COUNTY 226.26 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 95,670 84,680 WOODBURN 452.74 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.76 <br /> ASSESSED 95,670 84,680 WOODBURN FD 119.74 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.12 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 38.18 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 846.80 <br /> 95,670 84,680 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN, BOND (2) 35.71 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 13.57 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 203.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 12.87 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1023085392186 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 272.29 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,542.49 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,496.22 1,007.76 514.17 1,496.22 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R110200 <br /> SITUS: 137 S COLUMBIA DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 46.27 3% 1,496.22 <br /> 11/15/13 20.57 2% 1,007.76 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 514.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BRADEN,IDA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3625 KEATING ST #14 <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 <br /> 24000011102000000149622000010077600000514174 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />