My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R55477 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,310.35 <br /> 680 GREENWOOD DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.24 <br /> MAP: 073W02CA12900 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> HANNAH,JESSICA L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3465 TAUSSIG ST EDUCATION: <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92124 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 659.54 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 43.30 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 91.31 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 794.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 75,000 70,200 MARION COUNTY 462.58 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 70,890 88,630 KEIZER 318.63 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 145,890 158,830 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.66 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 205.78 <br /> ASSESSED 145,890 158,830 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.52 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 116.36 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 55.59 <br /> K-GREENWOOD DRIVE LTG 46.69 <br /> 145,890 158,830 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 85.90 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,311.71 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 17.01 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 203.79 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.15 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 129.53 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824515958982 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 24.14 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 386.62 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,492.48 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,417.71 1,628.43 830.83 2,417.71 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R55477 <br /> SITUS: 680 GREENWOOD DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 74.77 3% 2,417.71 <br /> 11/15/13 33.23 2% 1,628.43 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 830.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> HANNAH,JESSICA L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3465 TAUSSIG ST <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92124 <br /> 24000001554770000241771000016284300000830833 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.