Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R82651 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,007.16 <br /> 3340 MONARCH DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.145 <br /> MAP: 073W13DA03800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> LEFTWICH,MITCHEL & <br /> LEFTWICH,LYNDA G THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 9070 SIXTH AV EDUCATION: <br /> HESPERIA, CA 92345 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 457.85 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 30.08 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-GRE CHEMEKETA COM COL 63.42 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 551.35 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 51,700 60,270 MARION COUNTY 301.38 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 109,700 110,270 SALEM 583.38 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.02 <br /> ASSESSED 109,700 110,270 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.22 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 76.14 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 39.96 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 88.60 <br /> 109,700 110,270 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,102.70 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 104.79 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 139.71 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.36 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 89.50 <br /> MORT ACCT = 68183314 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 16.68 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 359.04 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,013.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,952.70 1,315.22 671.03 1,952.70 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R82651 <br /> SITUS: 3340 MONARCH DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 60.39 3% 1,952.70 <br /> 11/15/13 26.84 2% 1,315.22 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 671.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> LEFTWICH,MITCHEL & PO BOX 3416 <br /> LEFTWICH,LYNDA G PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 9070 SIXTH AV <br /> HESPERIA, CA 92345 <br /> 24000001826510000195270000013152200000671033 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />