My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R84146 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,027.84 <br /> 2594 HUMMINGBIRD ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.183 <br /> MAP: 073W12DB03500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> HAMBLETON,KYLE L & <br /> HAMBLETON,TINA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2853 FUCHSIA PL EDUCATION: <br /> RIVERSIDE, CA 92503 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 462.75 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 30.40 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-GPS CHEMEKETA COM COL 64.10 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 557.25 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 52,830 61,450 MARION COUNTY 304.61 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 110,830 111,450 SALEM 589.62 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.08 <br /> ASSESSED 110,830 111,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.30 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 76.95 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 40.39 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 89.55 <br /> 110,830 111,450 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,114.50 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 105.91 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 141.21 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.45 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 90.45 <br /> MORT ACCT = 66426278 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 16.86 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 362.88 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,034.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,973.59 1,329.29 678.21 1,973.59 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R84146 <br /> SITUS: 2594 HUMMINGBIRD ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 61.04 3% 1,973.59 <br /> 11/15/13 27.13 2% 1,329.29 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 678.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HAMBLETON,KYLE L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HAMBLETON,TINA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2853 FUCHSIA PL <br /> RIVERSIDE, CA 92503 <br /> 24000001841460000197359000013292900000678214 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.