My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R106046 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,892.52 <br /> 950 ELANA DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.145 <br /> MAP: 051W18CB05600 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> AMADOR,FERNANDO & <br /> AMADOR,ELIA V THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2150 TOWNE CENTRE PL #300 EDUCATION: <br /> ANAHEIM, CA 92806 WOODBURN SCHOOL 448.78 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.43 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-PRF CHEMEKETA COM COL 62.09 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 540.30 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 65,000 55,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 39,700 54,080 MARION COUNTY 291.46 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 104,700 109,080 WOODBURN 583.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.84 <br /> ASSESSED 98,920 101,880 WOODBURN FD 154.24 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.89 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 49.18 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,090.80 <br /> 98,920 101,880 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN, BOND (2) 42.96 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 16.33 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 244.94 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.88 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 15.49 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1023004174966 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 327.60 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,958.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,899.94 1,279.68 652.90 1,899.94 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R106046 <br /> SITUS: 950 ELANA DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 58.76 3% 1,899.94 <br /> 11/15/13 26.12 2% 1,279.68 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 652.90 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> AMADOR,FERNANDO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> AMADOR,ELIA V PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2150 TOWNE CENTRE PL #300 <br /> ANAHEIM, CA 92806 <br /> 24000011060460000189994000012796800000652908 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.