My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R32857 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,575.40 <br /> 7885 PARRISH GAP RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 0.76 <br /> MAP: 083W25D 03700 <br /> CODE: 00500190 <br /> <br /> FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE <br /> C/O RECONSTRUCT COMPANY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 400 COUNTRYWIDE WY SV-35 EDUCATION: <br /> SIMI VALLEY, CA 93065 CASCADE SCHOOL 584.94 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.40 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 78.89 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 701.23 <br /> LAND 128,700 104,490 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 59,980 78,070 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 188,680 182,560 MARION COUNTY 381.33 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.30 <br /> ASSESSED 122,380 126,050 TURNER FD 226.85 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.31 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 61.76 <br /> ----------- <br /> 122,380 126,050 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 686.55 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 193.02 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 19.16 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 0533601012 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 222.19 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,609.97 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,561.67 1,051.85 536.66 1,561.67 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R32857 <br /> SITUS: 7885 PARRISH GAP RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 48.30 3% 1,561.67 <br /> 11/15/13 21.47 2% 1,051.85 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 536.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATI PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O RECONSTRUCT COMPANY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 400 COUNTRYWIDE WY SV-35 <br /> SIMI VALLEY, CA 93065 <br /> 24000001328570000156167000010518500000536662 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.