My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R27479 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,766.32 <br /> 435 22ND ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 073W26AD15300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> MIKE & NANCY BONETTO JTR & <br /> BONETTO,MICHAEL JOHN TRE & <br /> BONETTO,NANCY MCKRELL TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3790 ARDILLA RD EDUCATION: <br /> ATASCADERO, CA 93422 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 411.35 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 27.02 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 56.98 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 495.35 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 44,600 51,230 MARION COUNTY 274.11 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 102,600 101,230 SALEM 530.59 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.57 <br /> ASSESSED 92,950 95,730 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.48 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 69.25 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 36.34 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 80.59 <br /> 92,950 95,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,002.93 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 90.97 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 121.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 77.69 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0361076524 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 14.48 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 311.69 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,809.97 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,755.67 1,182.52 603.33 1,755.67 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R27479 <br /> SITUS: 435 22ND ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 54.30 3% 1,755.67 <br /> 11/15/13 24.13 2% 1,182.52 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 603.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MIKE & NANCY BONETTO JTR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BONETTO,MICHAEL JOHN TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BONETTO,NANCY MCKRELL TRE & PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3790 ARDILLA RD <br /> ATASCADERO, CA 93422 <br /> 24000001274790000175567000011825200000603331 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.