Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R67543 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,053.64 <br /> 648-652 BREYS AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 073W23DD10100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> MENEFEE,CHU'AN ELENA ELIZA <br /> MENEFEE,CHU'AN NUNN 75% THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 757 PAGE AV EDUCATION: <br /> LOS BANOS, CA 93635 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 478.30 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.42 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.25 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 575.97 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,500 67,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 93,420 107,210 MARION COUNTY 318.73 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 168,920 174,710 SALEM 616.95 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.31 <br /> ASSESSED 108,070 111,310 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.69 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 80.52 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 42.25 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 93.71 <br /> 108,070 111,310 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,166.16 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 105.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 141.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.44 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 90.34 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302007025725 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 16.84 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 362.43 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,104.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,041.42 1,374.98 701.52 2,041.42 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R67543 <br /> SITUS: 648-652 BREYS AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 63.14 3% 2,041.42 <br /> 11/15/13 28.06 2% 1,374.98 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 701.52 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MENEFEE,CHU'AN ELENA ELIZABETH 25% PO BOX 3416 <br /> MENEFEE,CHU'AN NUNN 75% PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 757 PAGE AV <br /> LOS BANOS, CA 93635 <br /> 24000001675430000204142000013749800000701520 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />