Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R27254 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,126.08 <br /> 3015-3025 TESS AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 073W24DB05500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> BATTAGLIA,ROBERT & <br /> ELEANOR A BATTAGLIA LT & <br /> BATTAGLIA,ELEANOR A TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1919 ALAMEADA DE LAS PULGA EDUCATION: <br /> SAN MATEO, CA 94403 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 487.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.99 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 67.46 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 586.45 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 68,000 60,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 48,200 57,290 MARION COUNTY 320.57 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 116,200 117,290 SALEM 620.52 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.34 <br /> ASSESSED 116,200 117,290 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.74 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 80.99 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 42.49 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 94.25 <br /> 116,200 117,290 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,172.90 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 111.46 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 148.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.89 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 95.19 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930731244814 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 17.75 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 381.90 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,141.25 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,077.01 1,398.95 713.75 2,077.01 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R27254 <br /> SITUS: 3015-3025 TESS AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 64.24 3% 2,077.01 <br /> 11/15/13 28.55 2% 1,398.95 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 713.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> BATTAGLIA,ROBERT & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ELEANOR A BATTAGLIA LT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BATTAGLIA,ELEANOR A TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1919 ALAMEADA DE LAS PULGAS #74 <br /> SAN MATEO, CA 94403 <br /> 24000001272540000207701000013989500000713754 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />