Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R106133 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,055.37 <br /> 370 HARRISON ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.091 <br /> MAP: 051W07CD12101 <br /> CODE: 10303930 <br /> <br /> HASSELL,RUSSELL & <br /> HASSELL,KAREN M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 450 PITTMAN RD #424 EDUCATION: <br /> FAIRFIELD, CA 94534 WOODBURN SCHOOL 476.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-CAR CHEMEKETA COM COL 65.86 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 573.17 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 67,800 57,760 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 48,370 60,920 MARION COUNTY 317.11 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 116,170 118,680 WOODBURN 634.51 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.27 <br /> ASSESSED 104,940 108,080 WOODBURN FD 167.81 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.58 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 53.52 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,186.80 <br /> 104,940 108,080 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN, BOND (2) 45.58 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 17.33 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 259.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.35 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 16.43 <br /> MORT ACCT = 68420313 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 347.54 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,107.51 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,044.28 1,376.91 702.51 2,044.28 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R106133 <br /> SITUS: 370 HARRISON ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 63.23 3% 2,044.28 <br /> 11/15/13 28.10 2% 1,376.91 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 702.51 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HASSELL,RUSSELL & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HASSELL,KAREN M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 450 PITTMAN RD #424 <br /> FAIRFIELD, CA 94534 <br /> 24000011061330000204428000013769100000702515 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />