Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R80380 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,717.35 <br /> 1663-1669 SALISHAN ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.27 <br /> MAP: 083W02BD00300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WEIDNER,ROARK A & <br /> WEIDNER,XIUPING THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1636 SUNNY PL EDUCATION: <br /> HAYWARD, CA 94545 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 865.76 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 56.88 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 119.92 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,042.56 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 99,030 94,430 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 112,790 124,100 MARION COUNTY 576.92 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 211,820 218,530 SALEM 1,116.72 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.61 <br /> ASSESSED 195,620 201,480 REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.74 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 145.75 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 76.48 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 169.60 <br /> 195,620 201,480 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,110.82 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 191.47 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 255.28 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.27 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 163.52 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0574027323 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 30.48 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 656.02 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,809.40 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,695.12 2,488.81 1,269.80 3,695.12 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R80380 <br /> SITUS: 1663-1669 SALISHAN ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 114.28 3% 3,695.12 <br /> 11/15/13 50.79 2% 2,488.81 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,269.80 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WEIDNER,ROARK A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WEIDNER,XIUPING PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1636 SUNNY PL <br /> HAYWARD, CA 94545 <br /> 24000001803800000369512000024888100001269806 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />