My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R98171 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,670.13 <br /> 190 SANTIAM AV W <br /> DETROIT, OR 97342 <br /> ACRES: 0.26 <br /> MAP: 105E02DA04100 <br /> CODE: 12907120 <br /> <br /> CAPRINO,SEBASTIAN & <br /> CAPRINO,CAROL THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 644 BRENDA LEE DR EDUCATION: <br /> SAN JOSE, CA 95123 SANTIAM CANYON SCHOOL 1,114.76 <br /> LINN-BENTON-LINCOLN ES 69.54 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 142.74 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,327.04 <br /> LAND 192,650 206,250 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 153,500 231,110 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 346,150 437,360 MARION COUNTY 689.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: DETROIT 262.75 <br /> ASSESSED 221,420 228,060 MARION SOIL & WTR 11.40 <br /> IDANHA FD 378.40 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 18.66 <br /> ----------- <br /> 221,420 228,060 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,361.14 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.11 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 34.67 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930764088972 LIMIT TOTAL: 52.78 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,740.96 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,658.73 1,790.76 913.66 2,658.73 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R98171 <br /> SITUS: 190 SANTIAM AV W <br /> DETROIT, OR 97342 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 82.23 3% 2,658.73 <br /> 11/15/13 36.55 2% 1,790.76 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 913.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CAPRINO,SEBASTIAN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CAPRINO,CAROL PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 644 BRENDA LEE DR <br /> SAN JOSE, CA 95123 <br /> 24000001981710000265873000017907600000913663 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.