Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R110211 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,875.37 <br /> 375 S COLUMBIA DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 052W12DC03200 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> WHITTEY,JOHN & <br /> WHITTEY,KIM COLLEEN & <br /> WHITTEY,PATRICK THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 10761 DIXON RD EDUCATION: <br /> OAKDALE, CA 95361 WOODBURN SCHOOL 381.01 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.98 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 52.71 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 458.70 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 57,000 48,600 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 45,730 43,140 MARION COUNTY 245.12 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 102,730 91,740 WOODBURN 490.50 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.07 <br /> ASSESSED 102,730 91,740 WOODBURN FD 129.72 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.63 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 41.36 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 917.40 <br /> 102,730 91,740 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN, BOND (2) 38.69 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 14.71 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 220.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 13.94 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930702493788 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 294.99 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,671.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,620.96 1,091.78 557.03 1,620.96 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R110211 <br /> SITUS: 375 S COLUMBIA DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 50.13 3% 1,620.96 <br /> 11/15/13 22.28 2% 1,091.78 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 557.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> WHITTEY,JOHN & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WHITTEY,KIM COLLEEN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WHITTEY,PATRICK PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 10761 DIXON RD <br /> OAKDALE, CA 95361 <br /> 24000011102110000162096000010917800000557039 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />