Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R81980 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,892.17 <br /> 595-597 14TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.28 <br /> MAP: 073W23CD03700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> PAUNOVIC,DEAN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 315 S CHURCH ST EDUCATION: <br /> GRASS VALLEY, CA 95945 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 684.97 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.00 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-OCW CHEMEKETA COM COL 94.88 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 824.85 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 74,070 67,480 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 84,000 97,490 MARION COUNTY 450.88 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 158,070 164,970 SALEM 872.76 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.51 <br /> ASSESSED 158,070 162,810 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.30 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 113.91 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 59.77 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 132.57 <br /> 158,070 162,810 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,649.70 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 154.72 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 206.28 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.34 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 132.14 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1030065687202 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 24.63 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 530.11 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,004.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,914.52 1,963.05 1,001.56 2,914.52 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R81980 <br /> SITUS: 595-597 14TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 90.14 3% 2,914.52 <br /> 11/15/13 40.06 2% 1,963.05 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,001.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> PAUNOVIC,DEAN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 315 S CHURCH ST <br /> GRASS VALLEY, CA 95945 <br /> 24000001819800000291452000019630500001001563 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />