Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R93697 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,510.24 <br /> 204 INTEGRA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.135 <br /> MAP: 083W16DB03500 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> CHO,JOSEPH K & <br /> CHO,WENDY M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 45-431 KEIKIKANE LP EDUCATION: <br /> KANEOHE, HI 96744 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 817.55 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 53.71 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 113.24 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 984.50 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 70,000 70,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 131,440 132,810 MARION COUNTY 544.79 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 201,440 202,810 SALEM 1,054.54 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.08 <br /> ASSESSED 184,720 190,260 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.86 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 137.63 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 72.22 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 160.16 <br /> 184,720 190,260 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,993.28 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 180.80 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 241.06 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.42 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 154.42 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0207513078 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 28.79 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 619.49 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,597.27 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,489.35 2,350.22 1,199.09 3,489.35 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R93697 <br /> SITUS: 204 INTEGRA AV SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 107.92 3% 3,489.35 <br /> 11/15/13 47.96 2% 2,350.22 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,199.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CHO,JOSEPH K & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHO,WENDY M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 45-431 KEIKIKANE LP <br /> KANEOHE, HI 96744 <br /> 24000001936970000348935000023502200001199091 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />