My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R25573 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,924.80 <br /> 4515 DELIGHT ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.20 <br /> MAP: 073W03DA04300 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> CRISAFULLI,DOMINICK JR THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 140 UWAPO RD 8-204 EDUCATION: <br /> KHEI, HI 96753 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 530.61 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.83 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 73.46 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 638.90 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 72,500 67,700 MARION COUNTY 372.15 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 48,870 60,080 KEIZER 256.34 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 121,370 127,780 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.16 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 165.55 <br /> ASSESSED 121,370 127,780 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.07 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 93.61 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 44.72 <br /> K-PALMA CIEA LTG 41.43 <br /> 121,370 127,780 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 69.10 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,059.13 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 13.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 163.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 104.20 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824501645540 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 19.42 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 311.04 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,009.07 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,948.80 1,312.59 669.69 1,948.80 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R25573 <br /> SITUS: 4515 DELIGHT ST N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 60.27 3% 1,948.80 <br /> 11/15/13 26.79 2% 1,312.59 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 669.69 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CRISAFULLI,DOMINICK JR PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 140 UWAPO RD 8-204 <br /> KHEI, HI 96753 <br /> 24000001255730000194880000013125900000669690 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.