Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R44660 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,001.94 <br /> 13730 CEDAR CT NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 0.99 <br /> MAP: 041W11CB02600 <br /> CODE: 01500060 <br /> <br /> ADAIR,DOUGLAS MCVEIGH & <br /> ADAIR,ELAINE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 13730 CEDAR CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 979.72 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 87.21 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 183.96 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,250.89 <br /> LAND 162,950 162,950 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 160,490 180,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 323,440 343,680 MARION COUNTY 889.17 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 14.70 <br /> ASSESSED 285,360 293,920 AURORA FD 248.16 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 24.04 <br /> AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 144.02 <br /> ----------- <br /> 285,360 293,920 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,320.09 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N MARION SCHOOL 453.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 23.34 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 44.68 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888055995796 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 521.19 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,092.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,999.40 2,020.22 1,030.73 2,999.40 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R44660 <br /> SITUS: 13730 CEDAR CT NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 92.77 3% 2,999.40 <br /> 11/15/13 41.23 2% 2,020.22 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,030.73 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ADAIR,DOUGLAS MCVEIGH & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ADAIR,ELAINE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 13730 CEDAR CT NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001446600000299940000020202200001030730 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />