Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R52729 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,154.06 <br /> 13260 LAKEWOOD DR NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 0.138 <br /> MAP: 041W22DD08000 <br /> CODE: 01500110 <br /> <br /> <br /> BECK,JEFFREY J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 13260 LAKEWOOD DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 380.80 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.90 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 71.50 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 486.20 <br /> LAND 83,300 58,700 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 59,590 66,300 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 142,890 125,000 MARION COUNTY 345.60 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.71 <br /> ASSESSED 110,920 114,240 HUBBARD FD 91.87 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.34 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 22.48 <br /> ----------- <br /> 110,920 114,240 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 475.00 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N MARION SCHOOL 176.14 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.07 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 17.36 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 0465496350 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 202.57 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,163.77 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,128.86 760.33 387.93 1,128.86 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R52729 <br /> SITUS: 13260 LAKEWOOD DR NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 34.91 3% 1,128.86 <br /> 11/15/13 15.52 2% 760.33 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 387.93 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BECK,JEFFREY J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 13260 LAKEWOOD DR NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001527290000112886000007603300000387935 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />