My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 8:53:54 AM
Creation date
7/8/2016 8:04:17 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R342866 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,816.43 <br /> 20757 YUKON ST NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 041W13CA15600 <br /> CODE: 01506065 <br /> <br /> BISCHOFF,ANDREW J & <br /> BISCHOFF,LISA D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 20757 YUKON ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 799.99 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 71.21 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 150.22 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,021.42 <br /> LAND 90,500 80,500 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 184,850 160,370 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 275,350 240,870 MARION COUNTY 726.05 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AURORA 596.38 <br /> ASSESSED 233,010 240,000 AURORA FD 202.63 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 19.63 <br /> AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 117.60 <br /> ----------- <br /> 233,010 240,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,662.29 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AURORA, BOND 837.65 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 370.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 19.06 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 36.48 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0376586988 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,263.22 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,946.93 <br /> <br /> 3,828.52 2,578.66 1,315.65 3,828.52 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R342866 <br /> SITUS: 20757 YUKON ST NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 118.41 3% 3,828.52 <br /> 11/15/13 52.63 2% 2,578.66 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,315.65 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BISCHOFF,ANDREW J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BISCHOFF,LISA D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 20757 YUKON ST NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000013428660000382852000025786600001315651 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.