My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 1:30:32 PM
Creation date
7/8/2016 12:59:47 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56069 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,410.52 <br /> 3346 FIR TREE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 1.58 <br /> MAP: 083W24D 02900 <br /> CODE: 02400190 <br /> <br /> PINHEIRO,HOLLY A & <br /> PINHEIRO,LISA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3346 FIR TREE DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,524.50 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 100.04 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 211.06 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,835.60 <br /> LAND 155,680 129,080 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 186,620 238,040 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 342,300 367,120 MARION COUNTY 1,066.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 17.63 <br /> ASSESSED 342,300 352,560 TURNER FD 634.50 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 28.84 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 172.75 <br /> ----------- <br /> 342,300 352,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,920.28 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 469.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 27.99 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 287.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 53.59 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0433986528 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 838.98 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,594.86 <br /> <br /> 4,457.01 3,001.98 1,531.62 4,457.01 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56069 <br /> SITUS: 3346 FIR TREE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 137.85 3% 4,457.01 <br /> 11/15/13 61.26 2% 3,001.98 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,531.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PINHEIRO,HOLLY A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> PINHEIRO,LISA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3346 FIR TREE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001560690000445701000030019800001531627 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.