My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 1:30:32 PM
Creation date
7/8/2016 12:59:47 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R324734 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,226.73 <br /> 1681 CHERRYBLOOM CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 082W05BB08400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> QUACH,BIEU & <br /> HUYNH,PHUONG T THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1681 CHERRYBLOOM CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 510.88 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.56 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.76 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 615.20 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 63,700 73,040 MARION COUNTY 336.28 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 121,700 123,040 SALEM 650.94 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.60 <br /> ASSESSED 121,700 123,040 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.17 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 84.96 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 44.58 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 98.87 <br /> 121,700 123,040 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,230.40 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 116.92 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 155.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 99.86 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0029981065 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 18.62 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 400.62 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,246.22 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,178.83 1,467.53 748.74 2,178.83 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R324734 <br /> SITUS: 1681 CHERRYBLOOM CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 67.39 3% 2,178.83 <br /> 11/15/13 29.95 2% 1,467.53 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 748.74 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> QUACH,BIEU & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HUYNH,PHUONG T PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1681 CHERRYBLOOM CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000013247340000217883000014675300000748749 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.