Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54961 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,437.77 <br /> 745 LANCASTER DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.202 <br /> MAP: 072W31BD07800 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> RALPH,CAROLYN M & <br /> RALPH,KENNETH J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 745 LANCASTER DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 440.01 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 28.88 <br /> MORT LENDER: UPF-FTC CHEMEKETA COM COL 60.91 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 529.80 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 52,200 45,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 53,140 60,960 MARION COUNTY 320.55 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 105,340 105,960 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.30 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 201.80 <br /> ASSESSED 103,170 105,960 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.67 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 80.63 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 30.73 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 647.68 <br /> 103,170 105,960 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 35.37 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 141.22 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 86.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 16.11 <br /> MORT ACCT = 473181 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 287.52 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,465.00 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,421.05 957.14 488.34 1,421.05 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54961 <br /> SITUS: 745 LANCASTER DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 43.95 3% 1,421.05 <br /> 11/15/13 19.53 2% 957.14 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 488.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RALPH,CAROLYN M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> RALPH,KENNETH J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 745 LANCASTER DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001549610000142105000009571400000488343 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />