My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 1:30:32 PM
Creation date
7/8/2016 12:59:47 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R320855 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,874.99 <br /> 245 PLANT LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 1.50 <br /> MAP: 072W25D 01602 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> RAYNOR FAM TR & <br /> RAYNOR,RICHARD T TRE & <br /> RAYNOR,SUZANNE M TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 245 PLANT LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,335.28 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 87.63 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 184.86 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,607.77 <br /> LAND 154,480 132,230 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 236,320 306,720 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 390,800 438,950 MARION COUNTY 893.49 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 14.77 <br /> ASSESSED 286,750 295,350 MARION FD 1 562.49 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 24.16 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 85.65 <br /> ----------- <br /> 286,750 295,350 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,580.56 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 98.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 393.64 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 240.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 23.45 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1511460267009 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 44.89 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 801.43 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,989.76 <br /> <br /> 3,870.07 2,606.64 1,329.92 3,870.07 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R320855 <br /> SITUS: 245 PLANT LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 119.69 3% 3,870.07 <br /> 11/15/13 53.20 2% 2,606.64 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 1,329.92 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> RAYNOR FAM TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RAYNOR,RICHARD T TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> RAYNOR,SUZANNE M TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 245 PLANT LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000013208550000387007000026066400001329925 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.