Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R330384 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,117.20 <br /> 551 TAN WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 072W31BD01102 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> RINGANG,MIKE O & <br /> NGIRAIKELAU,OBCHOU THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 551 TAN WY SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 655.94 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 43.05 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 90.81 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 789.80 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 95,080 107,960 MARION COUNTY 476.98 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 153,080 157,960 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.88 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 300.28 <br /> ASSESSED 153,080 157,670 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.90 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 119.97 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 45.72 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 963.73 <br /> 153,080 157,670 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 52.63 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 210.14 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 128.58 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.52 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 23.97 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888016048481 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 427.84 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,181.37 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,115.93 1,425.16 727.13 2,115.93 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R330384 <br /> SITUS: 551 TAN WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 65.44 3% 2,115.93 <br /> 11/15/13 29.09 2% 1,425.16 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 727.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RINGANG,MIKE O & PO BOX 3416 <br /> NGIRAIKELAU,OBCHOU PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 551 TAN WY SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000013303840000211593000014251600000727133 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />