Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R44078 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,379.87 <br /> 1117 69TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 3.19 <br /> MAP: 072W22C 00300 <br /> CODE: 02400210 <br /> <br /> SCHROEDER,JAMES C & <br /> SCHROEDER,LEATTA G THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1117 69TH AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 934.72 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 61.34 <br /> MORT LENDER: UMP-UMP CHEMEKETA COM COL 129.40 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,125.46 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 38,610 39,650 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 137,920 188,050 MARION COUNTY 625.46 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 176,530 227,700 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.34 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 393.76 <br /> ASSESSED 176,530 206,750 REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.91 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 59.96 <br /> ----------- <br /> 176,530 206,750 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,106.43 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 69.01 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 275.56 <br /> FARM ZONED SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 168.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.42 <br /> MORT ACCT = 000000000000008501162777 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 31.43 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 561.02 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,792.91 <br /> <br /> 2,709.12 1,824.70 930.97 2,709.12 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R44078 <br /> SITUS: 1117 69TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 83.79 3% 2,709.12 <br /> 11/15/13 37.24 2% 1,824.70 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 930.97 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SCHROEDER,JAMES C & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SCHROEDER,LEATTA G PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1117 69TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001440780000270912000018247000000930973 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />