Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54980 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,121.08 <br /> 697 MEADOWLAWN DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 072W31BD09800 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> SCHWARZ,KATHERINE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 697 MEADOWLAWN DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 673.86 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 93.29 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 811.37 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 55,500 47,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 141,240 162,210 MARION COUNTY 450.91 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 196,740 209,710 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.45 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 283.87 <br /> ASSESSED 144,710 149,050 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.19 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 113.41 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 43.22 <br /> E-MEADOWLAWN II LTG 31.59 <br /> 144,710 149,050 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 942.64 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 49.75 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 198.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 121.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.83 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1511463673771 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 22.66 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 404.44 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,158.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,093.70 1,410.19 719.49 2,093.70 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54980 <br /> SITUS: 697 MEADOWLAWN DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 64.75 3% 2,093.70 <br /> 11/15/13 28.78 2% 1,410.19 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 719.49 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> SCHWARZ,KATHERINE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 697 MEADOWLAWN DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001549800000209370000014101900000719497 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />