My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2013
>
YEL7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/8/2016 1:30:32 PM
Creation date
7/8/2016 12:59:47 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63122 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,784.55 <br /> 826 RED CLOUD CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.176 <br /> MAP: 072W32AC03300 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> SHCHEGLOV,VALERIY & <br /> SHCHEGLOVA,OLGA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 826 RED CLOUD CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 567.21 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-ESS CHEMEKETA COM COL 78.52 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 682.95 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 67,880 86,590 MARION COUNTY 398.18 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 125,880 136,590 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.58 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 250.67 <br /> ASSESSED 125,880 131,620 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.77 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 100.15 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 38.17 <br /> E-WAGON RD VILLA LTG 43.43 <br /> 125,880 131,620 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 847.95 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 43.93 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 175.42 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 107.34 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.45 <br /> MORT ACCT = 3145554349337 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 20.01 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 357.15 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,888.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,831.41 1,233.53 629.35 1,831.41 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63122 <br /> SITUS: 826 RED CLOUD CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 56.64 3% 1,831.41 <br /> 11/15/13 25.17 2% 1,233.53 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 629.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SHCHEGLOV,VALERIY & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SHCHEGLOVA,OLGA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 826 RED CLOUD CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001631220000183141000012335300000629355 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.