Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/13-6/30/14 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R62964 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,409.24 <br /> 4981 TRAILS END CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 072W32BA08300 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> SHEPARD,MILDRED & <br /> CHERRY,DEBRA & <br /> CHERRY, WILLIAM JR THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4981 TRAILS END CT SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 509.44 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.43 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CLF CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.53 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 613.40 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 58,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 66,920 72,680 MARION COUNTY 371.13 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 124,920 122,680 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.13 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 233.64 <br /> ASSESSED 124,920 122,680 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.04 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 93.35 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 35.58 <br /> E-WAGON RD VILLA LTG 43.43 <br /> 124,920 122,680 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 793.30 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 40.95 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 163.51 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 100.05 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.74 <br /> MORT ACCT = 1511487597738 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 18.65 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 332.90 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,739.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,687.41 1,136.55 579.87 1,687.41 <br /> <br /> 2013-14 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R62964 <br /> SITUS: 4981 TRAILS END CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/13 52.19 3% 1,687.41 <br /> 11/15/13 23.19 2% 1,136.55 <br /> 11/15/13 NONE 0% 579.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> SHEPARD,MILDRED & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CHERRY,DEBRA & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHERRY, WILLIAM JR PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4981 TRAILS END CT SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> 24000001629640000168741000011365500000579875 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />