Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R28123 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 870.15 <br /> ACRES 106.08 <br /> <br /> ACRES: 106.08 <br /> MAP: 081W07 00900 <br /> CODE: 00560050 02400050,00400058 <br /> <br /> <br /> WIPLG1 LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1410 LAKESIDE CT #109 EDUCATION: <br /> YAKIMA, WA 98902 CASCADE SCHOOL 335.42 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 21.45 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 45.24 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 402.11 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 64,950 67,900 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 4,670 4,380 MARION COUNTY 218.66 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 69,620 72,280 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.61 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AUMSVILLE FD 98.39 <br /> ASSESSED 69,620 72,280 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.91 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 326.57 <br /> 69,620 72,280 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> AUMSVILLE FD 38.14 <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 104.70 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 19.39 <br /> FARM ZONED BEAVER CREEK WATR 10.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 172.23 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 900.91 <br /> <br /> <br /> 873.88 588.60 300.31 873.88 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R28123 <br /> SITUS: <br /> <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 27.03 3% 873.88 <br /> 11/17/14 12.01 2% 588.60 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 300.31 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MAKE CHECK PAYABLE TO: <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WIPLG1 LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1410 LAKESIDE CT #109 <br /> YAKIMA, WA 98902 <br /> 24000001281230000087388000005886000000300311 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />