My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
SING4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/12/2016 8:47:32 AM
Creation date
7/12/2016 8:05:15 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R45354 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 6,844.07 <br /> 3864 WEST NANITCH CR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 3.14 <br /> MAP: 083W31B 01700 <br /> CODE: 02400230 <br /> FRADO FAMILY TR & <br /> FRADO,THOMAS M TRE & <br /> FRADO,LING-LING Y TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3864 WEST NANITCH CR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 2,396.84 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 157.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 331.82 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 2,885.95 <br /> LAND 271,990 275,020 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 311,940 305,170 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 583,930 580,190 MARION COUNTY 1,746.12 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 28.86 <br /> ASSESSED 578,650 577,190 SALEM SUBURBAN FD 632.48 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 47.21 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,454.67 <br /> 578,650 577,190 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM SUBURBAN FD BOND 101.35 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 307.18 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 778.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 154.86 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,341.56 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 6,682.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> 6,481.71 4,365.69 2,227.40 6,481.71 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R45354 <br /> SITUS: 3864 WEST NANITCH CR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 200.47 3% 6,481.71 <br /> 11/17/14 89.10 2% 4,365.69 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 2,227.40 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MAKE CHECK PAYABLE TO: <br /> FRADO FAMILY TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FRADO,THOMAS M TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> FRADO,LING-LING Y TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3864 WEST NANITCH CR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001453540000648171000043656900002227407 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.