Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R74024 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,555.62 <br /> 3390 CRESTVIEW DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.27 <br /> MAP: 083W04AC05300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> FUHRMAN FAM TR & <br /> FUHRMAN,LEON D TRE & <br /> FUHRMAN,SUSANNA M TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3390 CRESTVIEW DR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,104.13 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 72.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 152.95 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,329.64 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 71,750 80,970 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 177,790 198,630 MARION COUNTY 735.82 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 249,540 279,600 SALEM 1,424.15 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.23 <br /> ASSESSED 249,540 257,020 REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.05 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 185.88 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 105.40 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 218.73 <br /> 249,540 257,020 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,702.26 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 248.46 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 130.03 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 338.83 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 67.44 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 784.76 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,816.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,672.16 3,146.89 1,605.56 4,672.16 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R74024 <br /> SITUS: 3390 CRESTVIEW DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 144.50 3% 4,672.16 <br /> 11/17/14 64.22 2% 3,146.89 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,605.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MAKE CHECK PAYABLE TO: <br /> FUHRMAN FAM TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FUHRMAN,LEON D TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> FUHRMAN,SUSANNA M TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3390 CRESTVIEW DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001740240000467216000031468900001605568 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />