Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R99097 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,285.52 <br /> 958 MISTI CT <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> ACRES: 0.101 <br /> MAP: 052W26AD02900 <br /> CODE: 00110030 <br /> <br /> CHESNOKOV,GEORGE I & <br /> CHESNOKOV,IVAN TROFIMOVICH THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4779 BONANZA DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 GERVAIS SCHOOL 373.19 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 50.31 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 447.35 <br /> LAND 50,000 50,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 33,520 39,470 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 83,520 89,470 MARION COUNTY 210.74 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: GERVAIS 563.26 <br /> ASSESSED 83,520 89,470 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.48 <br /> WOODBURN FD 111.52 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.70 <br /> ----------- <br /> 83,520 89,470 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 894.70 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 14.74 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 24.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 38.74 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,380.79 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,339.37 902.12 460.27 1,339.37 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R99097 <br /> SITUS: 958 MISTI CT <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 41.42 3% 1,339.37 <br /> 11/17/14 18.41 2% 902.12 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 460.27 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MAKE CHECK PAYABLE TO: <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CHESNOKOV,GEORGE I & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHESNOKOV,IVAN TROFIMOVICH PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4779 BONANZA DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001990970000133937000009021200000460273 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />