Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R51210 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,912.56 <br /> 4453 HAYESVILLE DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.187 <br /> MAP: 072W06DA03100 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> CLARK,LA RONDA M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4453 HAYESVILLE DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 653.06 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 90.41 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 786.33 <br /> LAND 50,000 50,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 88,330 107,820 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 138,330 157,820 MARION COUNTY 436.99 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.22 <br /> ASSESSED 138,330 144,450 MARION FD 1 275.11 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.82 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 109.91 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 41.89 <br /> 138,330 144,450 ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 882.94 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 46.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 76.88 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 194.75 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 38.76 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 357.05 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,026.32 <br /> <br /> 1,965.53 1,323.86 675.44 1,965.53 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R51210 <br /> SITUS: 4453 HAYESVILLE DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 60.79 3% 1,965.53 <br /> 11/17/14 27.02 2% 1,323.86 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 675.44 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MAKE CHECK PAYABLE TO: <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CLARK,LA RONDA M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4453 HAYESVILLE DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001512100000196553000013238600000675447 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />