Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R78779 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,048.38 <br /> 4977 TOLEDO AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 072W05BA06800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> COBURN,FRANK JR & <br /> COBURN,NICOLE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4977 TOLEDO AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 782.84 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 51.44 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 108.45 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 942.73 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 50,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 116,980 141,390 MARION COUNTY 521.16 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 166,980 191,390 SALEM 1,008.66 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.66 <br /> ASSESSED 166,980 182,230 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.19 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 131.65 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 74.65 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 154.93 <br /> 166,980 182,230 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,913.90 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 176.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 92.19 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 240.23 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 47.82 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 556.40 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,413.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,310.64 2,229.85 1,137.68 3,310.64 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R78779 <br /> SITUS: 4977 TOLEDO AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 102.39 3% 3,310.64 <br /> 11/17/14 45.51 2% 2,229.85 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,137.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MAKE CHECK PAYABLE TO: <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> COBURN,FRANK JR & PO BOX 3416 <br /> COBURN,NICOLE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4977 TOLEDO AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001787790000331064000022298500001137683 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />