Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R53111 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,606.90 <br /> 3730 WILTON AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.15 <br /> MAP: 072W18CB03600 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> CORNEJO,RAFAEL & <br /> CORNEJO,MARIA E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3730 WILTON AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 412.15 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 27.08 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 57.09 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 496.32 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 43,000 43,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 45,020 57,560 MARION COUNTY 273.83 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 88,020 100,560 SALEM 529.95 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.56 <br /> ASSESSED 88,020 95,940 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.46 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 69.17 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 39.23 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 81.40 <br /> 88,020 95,940 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,005.60 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 92.75 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 48.54 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 126.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 25.17 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 292.94 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,794.86 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,741.01 1,172.65 598.29 1,741.01 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R53111 <br /> SITUS: 3730 WILTON AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 53.85 3% 1,741.01 <br /> 11/17/14 23.93 2% 1,172.65 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 598.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MAKE CHECK PAYABLE TO: <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CORNEJO,RAFAEL & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CORNEJO,MARIA E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3730 WILTON AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001531110000174101000011726500000598299 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />