Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R105184 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,854.59 <br /> 485 NW SUNRISE CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 0.208 <br /> MAP: 081W34BD04300 <br /> CODE: 02918180 <br /> <br /> <br /> ALLMAN,SCOTT G THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1679 PINE ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 661.84 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.66 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 94.20 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 800.70 <br /> LAND 70,000 70,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 94,220 107,230 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 164,220 177,230 MARION COUNTY 455.32 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY 107.39 <br /> ASSESSED 146,130 150,510 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.53 <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 270.14 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.31 <br /> ----------- <br /> 146,130 150,510 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 852.69 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD BOND 53.88 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL BOND 175.83 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 40.38 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 270.09 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,923.48 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,865.78 1,256.67 641.16 1,865.78 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R105184 <br /> SITUS: 485 NW SUNRISE CT <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 57.70 3% 1,865.78 <br /> 11/17/14 25.65 2% 1,256.67 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 641.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MAKE CHECK PAYABLE TO: <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ALLMAN,SCOTT G PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1679 PINE ST NE <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> 24000011051840000186578000012566700000641160 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />