Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R90640 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,224.97 <br /> 5318 NESTUCCA CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.15 <br /> MAP: 083W17AD08700 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> MCCLESKEY,NICHOLAS J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3260 LONE OAK RD N EDUCATION: <br /> MCMINNVILLE, OR 97128 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 520.71 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 34.22 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 72.13 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 627.06 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 72,530 84,110 MARION COUNTY 347.01 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 134,530 146,110 SALEM 671.62 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.77 <br /> ASSESSED 117,680 121,210 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.45 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 87.66 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 49.71 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 103.17 <br /> 117,680 121,210 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,274.39 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 117.17 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 61.32 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 159.79 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 31.81 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 5930794260574 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 370.09 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,271.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,203.39 1,484.07 757.18 2,203.39 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R90640 <br /> SITUS: 5318 NESTUCCA CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 68.15 3% 2,203.39 <br /> 11/17/14 30.29 2% 1,484.07 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 757.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> MCCLESKEY,NICHOLAS J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3260 LONE OAK RD N <br /> MCMINNVILLE, OR 97128 <br /> 24000001906400000220339000014840700000757188 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />