My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R333584 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,707.62 <br /> 1225 ANKENY HEIGHTS LN S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 2.44 <br /> MAP: 093W04DC00101 <br /> CODE: 02400000 <br /> <br /> RIEL,THOMAS & <br /> BARELA,JUDY MARIE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1041 SHIRLEYMAN ST EDUCATION: <br /> GLENDALE, CA 91208 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,148.24 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 75.36 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-QUI CHEMEKETA COM COL 158.97 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,382.57 <br /> LAND 189,070 189,830 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 159,920 163,620 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 348,990 353,450 MARION COUNTY 768.34 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 12.70 <br /> ASSESSED 246,590 253,980 REGIONAL LIBRARY 20.78 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 801.82 <br /> <br /> 246,590 253,980 EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 135.17 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 342.42 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 68.14 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 545.73 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1108855070493 <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,730.12 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,648.22 1,783.68 910.04 2,648.22 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R333584 <br /> SITUS: 1225 ANKENY HEIGHTS LN S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 81.90 3% 2,648.22 <br /> 11/17/14 36.40 2% 1,783.68 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 910.04 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RIEL,THOMAS & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BARELA,JUDY MARIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1041 SHIRLEYMAN ST <br /> GLENDALE, CA 91208 <br /> 24000013335840000264822000017836800000910048 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.