My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R322492 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,681.25 <br /> 1412 CRESTVIEW DR <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> ACRES: 0.19 <br /> MAP: 061W35AD01700 <br /> CODE: 00402028 <br /> BEYERLE LT & <br /> BEYERLE,PETER H TRE & <br /> BEYERLE,BARBARA L TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2917 L AV EDUCATION: <br /> NATIONAL CITY, CA 91950 SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 954.89 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 62.34 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GTO CHEMEKETA COM COL 131.48 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,148.71 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 68,200 68,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 160,600 182,090 MARION COUNTY 635.47 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 228,800 250,290 SILVERTON 770.46 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.51 <br /> ASSESSED 213,040 219,430 SILVERTON FD 218.40 <br /> SILVER FALLS LIBRARY 120.75 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.20 <br /> SILVERTON LOCAL OPTION 88.17 <br /> 213,040 219,430 SILVERTON URBAN RENEWA 136.57 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,997.53 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SILVERTON 82.35 <br /> SILVERTON FD 59.75 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCH BOND 494.00 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1176547203962 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 58.87 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 694.97 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,841.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,725.97 2,509.59 1,280.41 3,725.97 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R322492 <br /> SITUS: 1412 CRESTVIEW DR <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 115.24 3% 3,725.97 <br /> 11/17/14 51.22 2% 2,509.59 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,280.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> BEYERLE LT & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BEYERLE,PETER H TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BEYERLE,BARBARA L TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2917 L AV <br /> NATIONAL CITY, CA 91950 <br /> 24000013224920000372597000025095900001280410 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.