Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R83719 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,909.24 <br /> 1915 BERRY ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 073W34AD18900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> POLLEY,ROBERT A & <br /> POLLEY,DEBRA A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1448 VIA ENCINOS DR EDUCATION: <br /> FALLBROOK, CA 92028 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 446.77 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.36 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 61.89 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 538.02 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 62,000 62,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 47,250 54,200 MARION COUNTY 297.74 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 109,250 116,200 SALEM 576.26 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.95 <br /> ASSESSED 100,980 104,000 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.11 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 75.21 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 42.65 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 88.51 <br /> 100,980 104,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,093.43 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 100.54 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 52.61 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 137.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 27.29 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0205715055 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 317.54 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,948.99 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,890.52 1,273.34 649.67 1,890.52 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R83719 <br /> SITUS: 1915 BERRY ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 58.47 3% 1,890.52 <br /> 11/17/14 25.99 2% 1,273.34 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 649.67 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> POLLEY,ROBERT A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> POLLEY,DEBRA A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1448 VIA ENCINOS DR <br /> FALLBROOK, CA 92028 <br /> 24000001837190000189052000012733400000649674 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />