My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R35472 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,023.47 <br /> 5798 PEARSON RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 0.37 <br /> MAP: 092W21C 00500 <br /> CODE: 00500130 <br /> <br /> FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE <br /> C/O QUALITY LOAN SERVICE C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2141 5TH AV EDUCATION: <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92101 CASCADE SCHOOL 418.85 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 26.78 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSS CHEMEKETA COM COL 56.49 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 502.12 <br /> LAND 49,300 62,610 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 66,260 68,010 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 115,560 130,620 MARION COUNTY 273.05 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.51 <br /> ASSESSED 87,640 90,260 JEFFERSON FD 107.91 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.38 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 392.85 <br /> 87,640 90,260 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 130.75 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 24.22 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 154.97 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1057826335903 <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,049.94 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,018.44 685.96 349.98 1,018.44 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R35472 <br /> SITUS: 5798 PEARSON RD SE <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 31.50 3% 1,018.44 <br /> 11/17/14 14.00 2% 685.96 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 349.98 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOC PO BOX 3416 <br /> C/O QUALITY LOAN SERVICE CORP PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2141 5TH AV <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92101 <br /> 24000001354720000101844000006859600000349981 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.