My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R106080 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,554.30 <br /> 447 5TH ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.115 <br /> MAP: 051W07CD03600 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> LEON,JOSE APOLINAR & <br /> GONZALEZ,MARIA ELOISA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 15030 AV OF SCIENCE #100 EDUCATION: <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92128 WOODBURN SCHOOL 374.54 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.56 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-SPS CHEMEKETA COM COL 51.81 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 450.91 <br /> LAND 55,000 68,500 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 30,950 37,880 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 85,950 106,380 MARION COUNTY 250.42 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 501.09 <br /> ASSESSED 82,430 84,900 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.17 <br /> WOODBURN FD 132.52 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.78 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 38.66 <br /> 82,430 84,900 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 933.64 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 31.64 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 13.98 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 163.92 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 66641864 CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 22.78 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 232.32 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,616.87 <br /> <br /> 1,568.36 1,056.36 538.96 1,568.36 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R106080 <br /> SITUS: 447 5TH ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 48.51 3% 1,568.36 <br /> 11/17/14 21.56 2% 1,056.36 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 538.96 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> LEON,JOSE APOLINAR & PO BOX 3416 <br /> GONZALEZ,MARIA ELOISA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 15030 AV OF SCIENCE #100 <br /> SAN DIEGO, CA 92128 <br /> 24000011060800000156836000010563600000538966 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.