My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R76912 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,662.30 <br /> 4052 BROOKS AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.19 <br /> MAP: 073W02DC12800 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> ROSALES,ANTONIO THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 22491 NE BERRY ST #193 EDUCATION: <br /> GRAND TERRACE, CA 92313 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 464.83 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 30.51 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-OCW CHEMEKETA COM COL 64.36 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 559.70 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 54,200 54,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 56,000 73,230 MARION COUNTY 311.04 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 110,200 127,430 KEIZER 214.25 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.14 <br /> ASSESSED 104,060 107,180 KEIZER FD 138.29 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.41 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 78.24 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 63.24 <br /> 104,060 107,180 K-HICKS JONES LTG 35.74 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 59.42 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 913.77 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 10.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 54.73 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1030004030258 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 144.50 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 28.76 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 238.65 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,712.12 <br /> <br /> 1,660.76 1,118.59 570.71 1,660.76 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R76912 <br /> SITUS: 4052 BROOKS AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 51.36 3% 1,660.76 <br /> 11/17/14 22.83 2% 1,118.59 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 570.71 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ROSALES,ANTONIO PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 22491 NE BERRY ST #193 <br /> GRAND TERRACE, CA 92313 <br /> 24000001769120000166076000011185900000570714 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.