Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R90251 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,500.77 <br /> 3446-3462 HADLEY ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.16 <br /> MAP: 073W12DD02300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> VERBEERST RLT & <br /> VERBEERST,CHRISTINE LOUISE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 115 CORSICA EDUCATION: <br /> NEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 862.23 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 56.66 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 119.44 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,038.33 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 75,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 116,760 134,080 MARION COUNTY 569.32 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 191,760 209,080 SALEM 1,101.92 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.46 <br /> ASSESSED 191,760 200,710 REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.52 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 143.81 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 81.55 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 169.22 <br /> 191,760 200,710 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,090.80 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 194.03 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 101.54 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 264.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 52.67 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 4302011782032 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 612.84 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,741.97 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,629.71 2,444.76 1,247.33 3,629.71 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R90251 <br /> SITUS: 3446-3462 HADLEY ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 112.26 3% 3,629.71 <br /> 11/17/14 49.89 2% 2,444.76 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,247.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> VERBEERST RLT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> VERBEERST,CHRISTINE LOUISE TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 115 CORSICA <br /> NEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660 <br /> 24000001902510000362971000024447600001247330 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />