Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R335998 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,873.20 <br /> 1528 BOULDER CREEK ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 0.16 <br /> MAP: 082W06AA12600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> ARELLANO,MARIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2862 EAST AV R-14 EDUCATION: <br /> PALMDALE, CA 93550 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 970.32 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 63.76 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 134.42 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,168.50 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 60,000 60,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 152,160 173,700 MARION COUNTY 636.36 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 212,160 233,700 SALEM 1,231.66 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.58 <br /> ASSESSED 212,160 227,290 REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.34 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 160.76 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 91.15 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 189.15 <br /> 212,160 227,290 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,337.00 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 219.72 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 114.99 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 299.64 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 59.64 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1158064692 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 693.99 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,199.49 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,073.51 2,743.67 1,399.83 4,073.51 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R335998 <br /> SITUS: 1528 BOULDER CREEK ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 125.98 3% 4,073.51 <br /> 11/17/14 55.99 2% 2,743.67 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,399.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> ARELLANO,MARIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2862 EAST AV R-14 <br /> PALMDALE, CA 93550 <br /> 24000013359980000407351000027436700001399830 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />