Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79015 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,630.33 <br /> 4205 WHEAT CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.19 <br /> MAP: 072W06AB01900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ESTRADA,GERARDO & <br /> ESTRADA,SILVIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 163 ALBERT AV EDUCATION: <br /> BAY POINTE, CA 94565 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 679.35 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 44.64 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 94.11 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 818.10 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 50,000 50,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 94,080 113,620 MARION COUNTY 445.54 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 144,080 163,620 SALEM 862.30 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.41 <br /> ASSESSED 144,080 163,620 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.14 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 112.55 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 63.82 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 132.44 <br /> 144,080 163,620 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,636.20 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM BOND (2) 158.17 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 82.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 215.70 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 42.93 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0034107326 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 499.58 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,953.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,865.26 1,929.87 984.63 2,865.26 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79015 <br /> SITUS: 4205 WHEAT CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 88.62 3% 2,865.26 <br /> 11/17/14 39.39 2% 1,929.87 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 984.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ESTRADA,GERARDO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ESTRADA,SILVIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 163 ALBERT AV <br /> BAY POINTE, CA 94565 <br /> 24000001790150000286526000019298700000984633 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />