My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R335397 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,361.04 <br /> 5011-5013 FLYING HUEY CT <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> ACRES: 0.2 <br /> MAP: 082W29AC10800 <br /> CODE: 00519190 <br /> <br /> HAUSER,BARRY M & <br /> HAUSER,SOFIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 411 SAN BENITO ST EDUCATION: <br /> HOLISTER, CA 95023 CASCADE SCHOOL 986.52 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 63.08 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-BOA CHEMEKETA COM COL 133.06 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,182.66 <br /> LAND 65,000 65,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 166,350 190,300 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 231,350 255,300 MARION COUNTY 643.13 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: TURNER 746.53 <br /> ASSESSED 206,400 212,590 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.63 <br /> TURNER FD 382.60 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.39 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 104.17 <br /> 206,400 212,590 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,904.45 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 307.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 57.04 <br /> ----------- <br /> LENDER REF NO: 1125135266235 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 365.00 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,452.11 <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,348.55 2,255.38 1,150.71 3,348.55 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R335397 <br /> SITUS: 5011-5013 FLYING HUEY CT <br /> TURNER, OR 97392 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 103.56 3% 3,348.55 <br /> 11/17/14 46.03 2% 2,255.38 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,150.71 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HAUSER,BARRY M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HAUSER,SOFIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 411 SAN BENITO ST <br /> HOLISTER, CA 95023 <br /> 24000013353970000334855000022553800001150711 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.