My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2014
>
YEL1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
7/13/2016 8:41:30 AM
Creation date
7/13/2016 7:58:39 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/14-6/30/15 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57462 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,796.30 <br /> 7096 RIDGEMONT DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.144 <br /> MAP: 063W26BC07400 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BURTIS,ANDREW & <br /> BURTIS,CAROL THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2227 HUMBOLDT AV EDUCATION: <br /> DAVIS, CA 95616 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 820.54 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 53.87 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 113.61 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 988.02 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 70,200 70,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 108,570 131,000 MARION COUNTY 549.06 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 178,770 201,200 KEIZER 378.21 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 9.08 <br /> ASSESSED 178,770 189,200 KEIZER FD 244.12 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.85 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 138.12 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 111.63 <br /> 178,770 189,200 K-ORCHARD CREST #2 LTG 51.34 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 104.89 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,601.30 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 18.83 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 96.61 <br /> LENDER REF NO: 0368175782 SALEM-KEIZER SCH BOND2 255.08 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL BOND 50.76 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 421.28 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,010.60 <br /> <br /> 2,920.28 1,966.93 1,003.54 2,920.28 <br /> <br /> 2014-15 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57462 <br /> SITUS: 7096 RIDGEMONT DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/14 90.32 3% 2,920.28 <br /> 11/17/14 40.14 2% 1,966.93 <br /> 11/17/14 NONE 0% 1,003.54 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BURTIS,ANDREW & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BURTIS,CAROL PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2227 HUMBOLDT AV <br /> DAVIS, CA 95616 <br /> 24000001574620000292028000019669300001003549 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.